Matroluxe Romance Bliss 180x200
from 15 004 up to 21 621 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Type:spring (Bonnel) Stiffness:medium (3) Load:up to 130 kg Height:20 cm |
Configurations Matroluxe Romance Bliss 14
Specifications
Matroluxe Romance Bliss 180x200 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matroluxe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matroluxe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Matroluxe Romance Bliss 180x200
MatroLuxe Блисс (1800х2000х200) 0001633896 | 15 004 ₴ |
Матрас Matroluxe Romance Bliss 180х200 | 17 342 ₴ |
MatroLuxe Блисс (1800х2000х200) 0001633896 | 21 616 ₴ |
Матрац пружинний MatroLuxe Romance Bliss/Бліс 180x200 (0001633896) | 21 616 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний Matroluxe Bliss 180x200 см | 21 621 ₴ |
Close
We recommend