Matroluxe Romance Kiss 80x200
from 22 968 up to 33 102 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Type:springless Stiffness:medium / high (3/5), two-sided Load:up to 130 kg Height:23 cm |
Configurations Matroluxe Romance Kiss 14
Specifications
Matroluxe Romance Kiss 80x200 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matroluxe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matroluxe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Matroluxe Romance Kiss 80x200
Матрас Matroluxe Romance Kiss 80х200 | 26 544 ₴ |
MatroLuxe Кисс (800х2000х230) 0001634224 | 22 968 ₴ |
Матрац безпружинний MatroLuxe Romance Kiss/Кісс 80x200 (0001634224) | 33 089 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний 80х200 MatroLuxe KISS | 33 102 ₴ |
MatroLuxe Кисс (800х2000х230) 0001634224 | 22 968 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний 80х200 MatroLuxe KISS | 33 092 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний Matroluxe Kiss 80x200 см | 33 044 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний Матролюкс Кісс 80x200 см (7371) | 33 092 ₴ |
Close
We recommend