Matroluxe Sun 80x200
Videos 2Photos 2 | from 11 909 up to 16 285 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Type:spring (independent) Springs:Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²) Stiffness:low / medium (1/3), two-sided Load:up to 170 kg Height:26 cm |
Configurations Matroluxe Sun 15
Specifications
Matroluxe Sun 80x200 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matroluxe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matroluxe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Matroluxe Sun 80x200
Matroluxe Матрац Yellow Sun/Сан Matroluxe 80x200 | 16 280 ₴ |
MatroLuxe Yellow Сан (800х2000х260) 0015860681 | 11 909 ₴ |
Матрас Matroluxe Yellow Sun 80х200 | 14 801 ₴ |
MatroLuxe Yellow Сан (800х2000х260) 0015860681 | 16 285 ₴ |
Матрац каркасний пружинний MatroLuxe Yellow Sun/Сан 80x200 (0015860681) | 16 285 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend