Matroluxe Sun 70x190
Videos 2Photos 2 | from 10 178 up to 13 350 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Type:spring (independent) Springs:Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²) Stiffness:low / medium (1/3), two-sided Load:up to 170 kg Height:26 cm |
Configurations Matroluxe Sun 15
Specifications
Matroluxe Sun 70x190 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matroluxe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matroluxe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Matroluxe Sun 70x190
Matroluxe Матрац Yellow Sun/Сан Matroluxe 70x190 | 13 350 ₴ |
MatroLuxe Yellow Сан (700х1900х260) 0015860680 | 10 178 ₴ |
Матрас Matroluxe Yellow Sun 70х190 | 12 136 ₴ |
MatroLuxe Yellow Сан (700х1900х260) 0015860680 | 13 347 ₴ |
Матрац каркасний пружинний MatroLuxe Yellow Sun/Сан 70x190 (0015860680) | 13 347 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend