Maximum Acoustics Pro.12
Maximum Acoustics Pro.12 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maximum 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maximum.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maximum Acoustics Pro.12
All prices 7 →Акустика Maximum Acoustics Digital Pro.12 BLU 22-21-5-14 | 5 999 ₴ |
Активна акустична система Maximum Acoustics Digital PRO.12 Blu | 6 000 ₴ |
Активная акустическая система Maximum Acoustics Digital PRO.12 Blu | 6 000 ₴ |
Активная акустическая система Maximum Acoustics Digital PRO.12 BLU | 5 999 ₴ |
Maximum Acoustics Digital PRO.12 BLU | 5 999 ₴ |
Активна акустична система Maximum Acoustics Pro.12 BLU | 7 128 ₴ |
Активна акустична система Maximum Acoustics Digital PRO.12 BLU (22-21-5-14 | 5 999 ₴ |
Additional features speakers Maximum Acoustics Pro.12:
- Built-in player, FM receiver, card reader
- Ability to connect a microphone
- Bass and treble adjustment
We recommendCompare using chart →