Melitta Caffeo Solo E950-333 graphite
Videos 17Photos 6 |
Melitta Caffeo Solo E950-333 graphite |
|
Height-adjustable coffee dispenser. Energy saving mode.
How to wash a coffee maker effectively: a practical care guideA detailed analysis of all cleaning procedures for modern coffee makers
What kind of coffee machine do you need and how to choose it?Understand the types of modern coffee machines and help with their selection
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Melitta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Melitta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Melitta Caffeo Solo E950-333 configurations
Price for Melitta Caffeo Solo E950-333 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Melitta Caffeo Solo E950-222 black | from 15 199 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Melitta Caffeo Solo E950-666 chrome | from 14 550 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Melitta Caffeo Solo E950-333 graphite | from 20 131 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Melitta Caffeo Solo E950-104 red | from 18 280 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Melitta Caffeo Solo E950-103 silver | from 14 398 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Melitta Caffeo Solo E950-101 stainless steel | from 13 760 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →