Metabo AHS 18-45 V (600466860)
Photos 3 | 9 612 ₴ Buy! Акумуляторний кущоріз Metabo AHS 18-55 V NEW 600466860Tools.net.uaOfficial partner Metabo (Kyiv) Report |
Metabo AHS 18-45 V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Metabo AHS 18-45 V configurations
Price for Metabo AHS 18-45 V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo AHS 18-45 V | from 9 612 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo AHS 18-55 V SET | from 13 566 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metabo AHS 18-55 V | from 7 370 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →