Metabo HS 45
Metabo HS 45 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo HS 45
Кущоріз Metabo HS 45 (620016000) | 6 606 ₴ |
Кущоріз Metabo HS 45 620016000 | 8 215 ₴ |
Кусторіз METABO HS 45 620016000 | 8 646 ₴ |
Кусторез Metabo HS 45 | 4 531 ₴ |
Additional features hedge trimmer Metabo HS 45:
- Safety clutch — Metabo S-automatic
We recommendCompare using chart →