Bosch Professional Pro Pruner (06019K1020)
Videos 13Photos 4 |
Bosch Professional Pro Pruner (06019K1020) |
|
Brushless motor
Model with article 0 601 9K1 020 without battery and charger, and model with article {, } comes with battery and charger
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch Professional Pro Pruner (06019K1020)
All prices 35 →Акумуляторні садові ножиці Bosch Professional Pro Pruner, без акб 06019K10 | 6 499 ₴ |
Акумуляторні садові ножиці Bosch Pro Pruner Professional, без акб 06019K10 | 6 499 ₴ |
Секатор аккумуляторный Bosch Pro Pruner (06019K1020) - без аккумулятора и | 6 499 ₴ |
Акумуляторний секатор Bosch Pro Pruner Professional (12 В, без АКБ) (06019 | 6 499 ₴ |
BOSCH PRO PRUNER PROFESSIONAL БЕЗ АКБ И ЗУ (06019K1020) | 5 967 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features garden shears Bosch Professional Pro Pruner (06019K1020):
- Dimensions: 110x311x56 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →