Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 600324840
Videos 2Photos 9 |
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 600324840
Operating modes:hammer drilling, without a hit
Impact energy:1.3 J
Torque:13 Nm
Number of strokes:5250 bpm
Idle speed:730 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS+
Power supply:battery, 18 V
Weight:1.5 kg
Model 600324850 comes without battery, charger and case, while model 600324500 comes with two batteries (2 Ah), charger and case
All specifications
Specifications BH 18 LTX BL 16 600324840
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 600324840
All prices 8 →Акумуляторний перфоратор Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 (Без АКБ та ЗУ) + кейс (60 | 9 949 ₴ |
Акумуляторний перфоратор Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 в MetaBOX 145 L, без акб і | 8 671 ₴ |
Акумуляторний перфоратор Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 каркас, metaBOX (600324840 | 8 670 ₴ |
Акумуляторний перфоратор Metabo BH 18 LTX BL, без акб і з/п, в кейсі metaB | 8 671 ₴ |
Перфоратор аккумуляторный Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 (600324840) - без аккумул | 9 949 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 600324840 configurations
Price for Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 600324840 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 600324800 | from 17 840 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 600324500 | from 10 959 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 600324840 | from 8 670 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 600324850 | from 7 472 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →