Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 600324800
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 600324800
Operating modes:hammer drilling, without a hit
Impact energy:1.3 J
Torque:13 Nm
Number of strokes:5250 bpm
Idle speed:730 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS+
Power supply:battery, 18 V, 2, 4 Ah
Weight:2.1 kg
Model 600324850 comes without battery, charger and case, while model 600324500 comes with two batteries (2 Ah), charger and case
All specifications
Specifications BH 18 LTX BL 16 600324800
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 600324800
Акумуляторний перфоратор Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 + 2 акк 18 V 4.0 Ah + ЗУ + | 19 217 ₴ |
Акумуляторний перфоратор Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16, 2 акб 4.0 Ah, з/п у кейсі | 19 219 ₴ |
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 BOX 145 + 2 y Li-HD 18V/4.0Ah 600324800 | 17 840 ₴ |
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 BOX 145 + 2 y Li-HD 18V/4.0Ah 600324800 | 18 286 ₴ |
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 BOX 145 + 2 y Li-HD 18V/4.0Ah 600324800 | 18 732 ₴ |
Video reviews
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 600324800 configurations
Price for Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 600324800 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 600324800 | from 17 840 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 600324500 | from 10 999 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 600324840 | from 8 670 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 600324850 | from 7 498 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →