Metabo HGS 22-630 (604063000)
Videos 2 |
Metabo HGS 22-630 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo HGS 22-630
All prices 9 →Термофен Metabo HGS 22-630 (604063000) | 4 438 ₴ |
Технічний фен Metabo HGS 22-630 604063000 | 4 438 ₴ |
Термофен Metabo HGS 22-630 604063000 | 4 438 ₴ |
Термофен Metabo HGS 22-630 (604063500) | 6 980 ₴ |
Будівельний фен Metabo HGS 22-630, 2200 Вт (MetaBox) 604063500 (5743) | 6 980 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →