STEINEL HG 2220 E 351700
Photos 6 |
STEINEL HG 2220 E 351700 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog STEINEL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models STEINEL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy STEINEL HG 2220 E 351700
All prices 8 →Steinel Технічний фен Steinel HG 2220 E (351700) | 6 008 ₴ |
Будівельний фен STEINEL HG 2220 E | 5 168 ₴ |
Будівельний фен Steinel HG 2220 E (351700) 351700 | 6 008 ₴ |
Будівельний фен Steinel HG 2220 E (351700) | 6 008 ₴ |
Будівельний фен Steinel HG 2220 E (ST351700) | 6 008 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features heat gun STEINEL HG 2220 E 351700:
- Network cable length — 3 m
We recommendCompare using chart →