AL-KO HT 440
Videos 2Photos 6 |
AL-KO HT 440 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AL-KO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AL-KO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AL-KO HT 440
All prices 9 →Кусторез AL-KO HT 440 BasicCut | 4 499 ₴ |
Кущоріз AL-KO HT 440 BasicCut 112679 | 4 699 ₴ |
Кущоріз AL-KO HT 440 Basic Cut (0.44 кВт / 440 мм) (112679) 112679 | 4 700 ₴ |
Кущоріз електричний AL-KO HT 440 BasicCut 112679 | 4 499 ₴ |
Кущоріз AL-KO HT 440 BasicCut (440 Вт) (112679) 112679 | 4 699 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features hedge trimmer AL-KO HT 440:
- Built-in spirit level
We recommendCompare using chart →