Metabo KGSV 72 Xact SYM 612216000
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Metabo KGSV 72 Xact SYM 612216000 bed KSU 251without bed |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo KGSV 72 Xact SYM 612216000
All prices 10 →Пила торцювальна Metabo KGSV 72 Xact Sym (612216000) | 30 959 ₴ |
Торцювальна пила Metabo KGSV 72 Xact SYM 612216000 | 30 999 ₴ |
Пила торцювальна Metabo KGSV 72 Xact Sym 612216000 | 30 999 ₴ |
Пила торцовочная Metabo KGSV 72 XACT SYM (612216000) | 30 999 ₴ |
Торцювальна пила Metabo KGSV 72 Xact SYM (612216000) 612216000 | 30 998 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features power saw Metabo KGSV 72 Xact SYM 612216000:
- Network cable length — 3 m
- Model KGSV 72 Xact SYM — Supplied without bed
- Model KGSV 72 Xact SYM Set — KSU 251 frame included
Metabo KGSV 72 Xact SYM 612216000 configurations
Price for Metabo KGSV 72 Xact SYM 612216000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo KGSV 72 Xact SYM Set 690972000 | from 45 706 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Metabo KGSV 72 Xact SYM 612216000 | from 30 959 ₴ | 12 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →