Metabo KGSV 72 Xact SYM Set 690972000
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Metabo KGSV 72 Xact SYM Set 690972000 bed KSU 251without bed |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo KGSV 72 Xact SYM Set 690972000
Пила торцювальна Metabo KGSV 72 Xact Sym + стіл Metabo KSU 251 (690972000) | 45 706 ₴ |
Торцювальна пила Metabo KGSV 72 Xact SYM Set 690972000 | 45 706 ₴ |
Пила торцювальна Metabo KGSV 72 XACT SYM SET 690972000 | 45 706 ₴ |
Metabo KGSV 72 Xact SYM + KSU 251 690972000 | 57 200 ₴ |
Metabo KGSV 72 Xact SYM + KSU 251 690972000 | 58 630 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features power saw Metabo KGSV 72 Xact SYM Set 690972000:
- Network cable length — 3 m
- Model KGSV 72 Xact SYM — supplied without bed
- Model KGSV 72 Xact SYM Set — KSU 251 frame included
Metabo KGSV 72 Xact SYM Set 690972000 configurations
Price for Metabo KGSV 72 Xact SYM Set 690972000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo KGSV 72 Xact SYM Set 690972000 | from 45 706 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Metabo KGSV 72 Xact SYM 612216000 | from 30 959 ₴ | 12 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →