Metabo KHA 36 LTX 600795510
Videos 2Photos 11 | 25 278 ₴ Buy! Акумуляторний перфоратор Metabo KHA 36 LTX 600795510Tools.net.uaOfficial partner Metabo (Kyiv) Report |
Metabo KHA 36 LTX 600795510
Operating modes:hammer drilling, without a hit, chiselling
Impact energy:3.1 J
Number of strokes:4500 bpm
Idle speed:1100 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS+, keyless
Power supply:battery, 36 V, 2, 2.6 Ah
Weight:4.9 kg
Model 600795840 comes without battery and charger, model 600795510 comes with two batteries (2.6 Ah) and charger, and model 600795650 comes with two batteries (5.2 Ah) and charger
All specifications
Specifications KHA 36 LTX 600795510
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Metabo KHA 36 LTX 600795510 configurations
Price for Metabo KHA 36 LTX 600795510 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo KHA 36 LTX 600795510 | from 25 278 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo KHA 36 LTX 600795650 | from 38 469 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metabo KHA 36 LTX 600795840 | from 18 109 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →