Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088800
Videos 6Photos 12 |
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088800
Device:renovator
Fluctuations:8000 – 20000 number/min
Power supply:battery
Brushless motor
All specifications
Specifications MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088800
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088800
Акумуляторний мультитул Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL + 2 акк 18 V 4.0 Ah + ЗУ ( | 20 229 ₴ |
Акумуляторний універсальний різак Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL, 2 акб LiHD 18 В | 20 229 ₴ |
Metabo Mt 18 LTX BL Qsl Cordless Multitool 613088800 | 21 360 ₴ |
Metabo Mt 18 LTX BL Qsl Cordless Multitool 613088800 | 21 894 ₴ |
Video reviews
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088800 configurations
Price for Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088800 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088800 | from 20 229 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088500 | from 16 183 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088840 | from 8 989 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 613088850 | from 7 999 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →