Metabo POWER 280-20 W OF 20 L 230 V (601545000)
Metabo POWER 280-20 W OF |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo POWER 280-20 W OF 20 L 230 V
All prices 17 →Компресор Metabo Power 280-20 W OF (601545000) | 20 545 ₴ |
Компресор Metabo Power 280-20 W OF 601545000 | 20 546 ₴ |
Компрессор Metabo Power 280-20 W OF 601545000 | 18 023 ₴ |
Компресор Metabo Power 280-20 W OF (601545000) 601545000 | 21 627 ₴ |
Компресор Metabo POWER 280-20 W OF 601545000 | 20 546 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Additional features air compressor Metabo POWER 280-20 W OF:
- Network cable length — 4 m
We recommendCompare using chart →