Metabo MEGA 350-150 D 150 L (601587000)
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Metabo MEGA 350-150 D 90 L150 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo MEGA 350-150 D 150 L
All prices 13 →Компресор Metabo Mega 350-150 D (601587000) | 52 064 ₴ |
Компресор Metabo Mega 350-150 D 601587000 | 52 066 ₴ |
Компрессор Metabo Mega 350-150 D 601587000 | 45 672 ₴ |
Компресор Metabo Mega 350-150 D (601587000) 601587000 | 54 805 ₴ |
Компресор Metabo Mega 350-150 D 601587000 | 52 066 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Model modifications:
- Model MEGA 350-100 D — receiver volume 100 l
- Model MEGA 350-150 D — receiver volume 150 l
Metabo MEGA 350-150 D configurations
Price for Metabo MEGA 350-150 D |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo MEGA 350-100 D 90 L | from 26 840 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Metabo MEGA 350-150 D 150 L | from 38 960 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →