Metabo MEGA 400-50 D 50 L network (400 V) (601537000)
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Metabo MEGA 400-50 D 50 L 230 V 50 L network (400 V) |
|
The MEGA 400/50 W model is powered by 230 V, while the MEGA 400/50 D model is powered by 400 V
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo MEGA 400-50 D 50 L network (400 V)
All prices 13 →Компресор Metabo Mega 400-50 D (601537000) | 61 606 ₴ |
Компресор Metabo Mega 400-50 D 601537000 | 61 607 ₴ |
Компрессор Metabo Mega 400-50 D 601537000 | 54 041 ₴ |
Компресор Metabo Mega 400/50 D (601537000) 601537000 | 64 849 ₴ |
Компресор Metabo Mega 400-50 D 601537000 | 61 607 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Metabo MEGA 400-50 D configurations
Price for Metabo MEGA 400-50 D |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo MEGA 400-50 W 50 L 230 V | from 33 873 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Metabo MEGA 400-50 D 50 L network (400 V) | from 51 320 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →