Michelin Agilis Plus 235/65 R16C 115R
Videos 6Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Michelin Agilis Plus 235/65 R16C 115R 235/65 R16 115 R 235/65 R16 121 R |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Michelin Agilis Plus 235/65 R16C 115R
All prices 25 →Шина Michelin Agilis Plus 235/65 R16C 115/113R | 7 073 ₴ |
Michelin Agilis Plus 235/65 R16C 115/113R | 6 877 ₴ |
Michelin Agilis Plus 235/65 R16C 115/113R | 5 940 ₴ |
Летние шины Michelin Agilis Plus 235/65 R16C 115/113R 1000306206 | 6 678 ₴ |
MICHELIN Agilis Plus TV 235/65R16C 115/113R | 6 900 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
The softest of all its competitors, a good tread, wear depth, excellent road holding even without a load, pleases everyone with its performance, and the fact that Made in France is doubly pleasant! Price, but the quality is worth the money! just bought Michelin Agilis Plus 205/65 R16C 107T |
Add Review
Michelin Agilis Plus 235/65 R16C 115R configurations
Price for Michelin Agilis Plus 235/65 R16C 115R |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelin Agilis Plus 235/65 R16C 115R | from 5 940 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Michelin Agilis Plus 235/65 R16C 121R | from 7 290 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →