Microsoft Wireless Desktop 2000
Videos 5 |
Microsoft Wireless Desktop 2000 |
|
How to choose a gaming keyboardLet's look at the differences between the types of switches and additional equipment for gaming keyboards
Differences between different types of keyboards, their sizes and types of layoutsUnderstanding how a full-sized keyboard differs from TKL and what is the difference between layouts
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Microsoft 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Microsoft.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Microsoft Wireless Desktop 2000
All prices 6 →MICROSOFT Wireless Desktop 2000 RUS (M7J-00012) | 2 179 ₴ |
Клавіатура Microsoft Wireless Desktop 2000 USB RU Ret (M7J-00012) | 2 181 ₴ |
MICROSOFT Wireless Desktop 2000 RUS (M7J-00012) | 2 179 ₴ |
Комплект Microsoft Wireless Desktop USB Black M7J-00015 | 1 269 ₴ |
Microsoft Wireless Desktop 2000 Black USB (M7J-00012) WirelessDesktop2000B | 2 179 ₴ |
Комплект бездротовий Microsoft 2000 (M7J-00012) | 2 181 ₴ |
25 March 2018, 20:29
Есть ли подсветка на этой клавиатуре ? #
мы купили клавиатуру и в магазине нам сказали ,что она с подсветкой .Пришли домой ,а тут нету никаких признаков на то ,что она светится (((
если есть подсветка ,скажите как она включается
3 out of 4 question(s) shown
1 more question(s)
Video reviews
Additional features keyboard Microsoft Wireless Desktop 2000:
- 128-bit signal encryption
- Battery level indicator
We recommendCompare using chart →