Microsoft Wireless Desktop 850
Videos 10Photos 2 |
Microsoft Wireless Desktop 850 |
|
How to choose a gaming keyboardLet's look at the differences between the types of switches and additional equipment for gaming keyboards
Differences between different types of keyboards, their sizes and types of layoutsUnderstanding how a full-sized keyboard differs from TKL and what is the difference between layouts
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Microsoft 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Microsoft.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Microsoft Wireless Desktop 850
MICROSOFT Wireless Desktop 850 (PY9-00012) | 1 872 ₴ |
Комплект 2в1 Microsoft Wireless Desktop 850 (PY9-00012) (клавіатура + миша | 1 872 ₴ |
Microsoft Wireless Desktop 850 (PY9-00012) WirelessDesktop850(PY9-00012) | 1 875 ₴ |
Комплект бездротовий Microsoft Wireless Desktop 850 WL Rus (PY9-00012) | 1 872 ₴ |
Price-quality, no wires No Віктор С.: use Microsoft Wireless Desktop 850 less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
Additional features keyboard Microsoft Wireless Desktop 850:
- Support for 128-bit AES encryption
- Battery level indicators on keyboard and mouse
We recommendCompare using chart →
I have been working in the office with the same wire only for the 6th year for 8 hours a day and it is alive, plus I already knew that it was comfortable and therefore there was no doubt. There were already batteries in the kit, I just inserted it into the keyboard and mouse, inserted the application into the usb, the drivers were automatically installed and everything worked without problems. The keyboard is pleasant, the key travel is quiet, I liked that there are a bit of additional buttons and the Enter button is large + there are Num keys, I can’t imagine a keyboard without them at all, there are rubber bands at the bottom, I like everything.
The mouse is also good, it is very comfortable in the hand, what can I say, I have worked with this for 6 years and I know that it is super. She scrolls the video without clicks on the quiet, add. There are no buttons, but you can do without them. In games, this set was checked, I didn’t seem to notice any difference with the wired one, of course, I’m not talking about a player where a lightning-fast reaction is needed, but this set is suitable for going into tanks for an hour. I recommend.