Microsoft Xbox Series X + Gamepad
Videos 70Photos 4 |
Microsoft Xbox Series X + Gamepad |
|
The latest game console from Microsoft, which is a powerful 12 TFLOPS gaming machine, fully designed for games with next-gen graphics. The heart of the device is an 8-core AMD Zen 2 processor, which operates at a frequency of 3.8 GHz. The processor is paired with an AMD RDNA 2 GPU with 52 compute units that delivers stunning graphics and lets you run games in 2K and 4K at up to 120fps.
The GPU supports ray tracing, which allows games to display more natural lighting, reflections, and shadows. In addition, the console supports Variable Refresh Rate (VRR) technology, which reduces input lag and improves the smoothness of the gaming experience. The new cooling system allows the device to operate more quietly and efficiently than previous versions of the Xbox. One of the main features of the Xbox Series X is the fast loading provided by its high-speed 1TB SSD.
Using the Quick Resume feature, the user can save several games in the console's memory and quickly switch between them without losing game progress. If necessary, the drive can be replaced by yourself by installing a 2 or 4 GB SSD instead, which will fit much more games. Moreover, the console is heavily tied to the use of the proprietary GamePass service, which, for a symbolic monthly subscription, gives access to a huge library of games from Microsoft itself and its partners. Games can be downloaded both from the cloud and using the drive. The console comes with a key code for one of the gaming blockbusters from the Xbox library, as well as a pair of branded gamepads. For external connections, there are three USB 3.2 gen1 ports, three HDMI version 2.1 ports, a LAN port, and a wireless receiver with Wi-Fi 5.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Microsoft 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Microsoft.
Buy Microsoft Xbox Series X + Gamepad
Microsoft Xbox Series X 1Tb + доп. Геймпад Microsoft Xbox Series X, S (Car | 20 649 ₴ |
Набор Консоль Microsoft Xbox Series X 1TB Black Новый + Геймпад Беспроводн | 22 732 ₴ |
Microsoft Xbox Series X + Gamepad | 37 146 ₴ |
Набор Консоль Microsoft Xbox Series X 1TB Black Новый + Геймпад Беспроводн | 21 598 ₴ |
0 2 0 9 |
Graphics by Girsha Nizh on xbox one x Quiet A lot of marriage, cross-play, paid online (which is not available on PC), FSR cut the picture, graphic design xbox one x in games like far cry 5-6 (((( den: use Microsoft Xbox Series X few months |
Garna model in order to start playing games, as it happened to me. I'll get it for 18 thousand, so I won't do any harm. Productivity: if it is possible to experience a drawdown in AAA projects, then the decline is 1/10 and then in specific moments
Cooler: the console is working quietly, after the fate of the vikoristanny it became almost impossible for the robot to work quietly, I plan to carry out some maintenance soon. Games: Gamepass is an ideal proposition for those who are just starting to get acquainted with the gaming industry. It also includes discounts on paid games Collection capacity is also at a high level There are no obvious ones, he sets his work 100% Євгеній Рабенко: use Microsoft Xbox Series X more than year |
Everything is fine, the subscription from the xbox taxis.
Quiet, powerful console. I would like a joystick like that of competitors. use Microsoft Xbox Series X few months |
Microsoft Xbox Series X + Gamepad configurations
Price for Microsoft Xbox Series X + Gamepad |
---|---|---|---|---|
Microsoft Xbox Series X | from 16 779 ₴ | 94 offers | ||
Microsoft Xbox Series X + Gamepad | from 20 649 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Microsoft Xbox Series X + Gamepad + Game | from 19 689 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Microsoft Xbox Series X + Gamepad + Headset | from 24 949 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Microsoft Xbox Series X + Game | from 18 559 ₴ | 85 offers |