Midea MJ-KM6001W graphite
Photos 10 |
Midea MJ-KM6001W graphite 2020 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Midea 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Midea.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Midea MJ-KM6001W graphite
Кухонна машина Midea MJ-KM6001W | 2 252 ₴ |
Міксер Тістоміс Midea MJ-KM6001W | 2 331 ₴ |
Midea MJ-KM6001W | 4 760 ₴ |
Additional features food processor Midea MJ-KM6001W:
- Protective lid with a hole for adding ingredients
We recommendCompare using chart →