Salmo Sniper Feeder 2 2250FD
Salmo Sniper Feeder 2 2250FD |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Sniper Feeder 2 2250FD
All prices 7 →Котушка фідерна Salmo Sniper Feeder 2 FD 5000 (2250FD) | 630 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Sniper FEEDER 2 (2250FD) | 630 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Sniper Feeder 2 FD 5000 (2250FD) | 630 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Sniper Feeder 2 5000FD 2250FD | 840 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Sniper Feeder 2 5000 FD (2250FD) | 630 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Sniper Feeder 2 5000 (2250FD) | 840 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Sniper FEEDER 2 5.2:1 (2250FD) | 630 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →