MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+IN
Photos 3 |
MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+IN |
|
Operating system RouterOS v7, L5. 1x USB. IP20 protection.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MikroTik 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MikroTik.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+IN
All prices 41 →MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+IN | 9 988 ₴ |
Mikrotik CRS310-8G+2S+IN Комутатор | 8 160 ₴ |
Сетевой коммутатор Mikrotik CRS310-8G+2S+IN | 8 223 ₴ |
Мережевий комутатор Mikrotik CRS310-8G+2S+IN | 8 391 ₴ |
Комутатор MikroTik Cloud Router Switch (CRS310-8G+2S+IN) | 9 526 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →