MikroTik CRS106-1C-5S
Videos 2Photos 7 |
MikroTik CRS106-1C-5S |
|
Ability to power the switch over PoE.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MikroTik 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MikroTik.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MikroTik CRS106-1C-5S
All prices 55 →MikroTik CRS106-1C-5S | 3 082 ₴ |
Комутатор керований 3 рівня Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch (CRS106-1C-5S) | 2 433 ₴ |
Маршрутизатор Wi-Fi Mikrotik CRS106-1C-5S | 2 220 ₴ |
MikroTik CRS106-1C-5S Комутатор | 2 100 ₴ |
Маршрутизатор Wi-Fi Mikrotik CRS106-1C-5S | 2 175 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →