Milano XPB-30 white
Photos 3 |
Milano XPB-30 white |
|
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Milano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Milano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Milano XPB-30 white
All prices 60 →Пральна машина напівавтомат Milano ХРВ-30 PА Green | 3 739 ₴ |
Пральна машина напівавтомат Milano XPB-30 PA | 3 390 ₴ |
ХРВ-30 pа blue Стиральная машина milano | 3 865 ₴ |
Стиральная машина полуавтомат Milano XPB-30 PA | 3 793 ₴ |
Пральна машина Milano ХРВ-30PАblue | 3 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Everything in modern automatic machines is excellent. Wash, rinse, wring out on their own. They have dozens of different sophisticated programs for various types of fabrics and even for a particular kind of thing. For example, I saw a washing machine with a separate "5 shirts" mode. There are even washing machines with built-in dryers, this is already aerobatics, I think. But you can’t just take such an automatic machine with you to the country for a week. All of them are too heavy, because large stone slabs are specially inserted into them to further increase the weight, so that during a high-speed spin, the machine does not jump around the bathroom due to drum imbalance. So the problem of washing in the summer summer cottages had to be solved with the help of such a machine for two months. It is cheap, one and a half thousand hryvnias is very little money nowadays, but the wife is spared the need to kill herself over hand washing. Before, when there were two or three of us at the dacha, it was easier. And now two more children have been added and only they do twice as many dirty things as three adults. The machine is extremely simple and uncomplicated. I turned on the timer, setting it to a certain mark, and it erases. Spins in both directions, that is, with reverse. I think that the quality of such a wash is inferior to the drum of an automatic machine, but if you use a normal washing powder or liquid detergent, then the laundry is washed. Not heavy, weighs 8 kg. In addition to actually washing, she does not know how to do anything. The water drain is natural, without a pump, there is no spin at all. There is no heating, what temperature of water you fill in such a wash you will have. |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →