Milwaukee M18 ONEFSAG125XPDB-0X (4933478434)
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Milwaukee M18 ONEFSAG125XPDB-0X |
|
Model M18 ONEFSAG125XPDB-0X comes without battery and charger, while model M18 ONEFSAG125XPDB-502X comes with two batteries (5Ah) and charger.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Milwaukee 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Milwaukee.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Milwaukee M18 ONEFSAG125XPDB-0X
All prices 7 →Болгарка (кутова шліфувальна) MILWAUKEE M18 FUEL ONEFSAG125 XPDB-0X (49334 | 16 400 ₴ |
Milwaukee M18 Onefsag125Xpdb 0X 4933478434 | 13 600 ₴ |
Milwaukee M18 Onefsag125Xpdb 0X 4933478434 | 13 940 ₴ |
Milwaukee M18 Onefsag125Xpdb 0X 4933478434 | 14 280 ₴ |
Milwaukee M18 ONEFSAG125XPDB-0X 4933478435 | 19 760 ₴ |
Milwaukee M18 ONEFSAG125XPDB-0X 4933478435 | 20 254 ₴ |
Milwaukee M18 ONEFSAG125XPDB-0X 4933478435 | 20 748 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →