Milwaukee M18 BMT-0 (4933446203)
Videos 3Photos 15 |
Milwaukee M18 BMT-0
Device:renovator
Fluctuations:12000 – 18000 number/min
Power supply:battery
All specifications
Specifications M18 BMT-0
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Milwaukee 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Milwaukee.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Milwaukee M18 BMT-0
All prices 10 →Інструмент багатофунціональний акумуляторний MILWAUKEE, M18 BMT-0 (Без АКБ | 9 434 ₴ |
Реноватор Milwaukee M18 BMT-0 (без АКБ та ЗП) (4933446203) | 9 435 ₴ |
Реноватор Milwaukee M18 BMT-0 (без АКБ та ЗП) (4933446203) 4933446203 | 8 697 ₴ |
Реноватор Milwaukee M18 BMT-0 (без АКБ та ЗП) (4933446203) 4933446203 | 9 435 ₴ |
Milwaukee Реноватор Milwaukee M18 BMT-0 (без АКБ та ЗП) (4933446203) 49334 | 9 435 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Features of the package:
- Model M18 BMT-0 — supplied without battery, charger, case, nozzle for connecting a vacuum cleaner, depth gauge
- Model M18 BMT-421C — includes 2 batteries (4 and 2 Ah), charger, case, nozzle for connecting a vacuum cleaner, depth gauge
We recommendCompare using chart →