Milwaukee M18 FMDP-0C (4933451636)
Photos 13 |
Milwaukee M18 FMDP-0C |
|
Supplied without battery and charger
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Milwaukee 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Milwaukee.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Milwaukee M18 FMDP-0C
All prices 10 →Дрель Milwaukee на магнитной станине M18 FMDP-0C, кейс (без АКБ и ЗУ) (493 | 80 962 ₴ |
Дриль Milwaukee на магнітній станині M18 FMDP-0C, кейс (без АКБ та ЗП) (49 | 85 000 ₴ |
Milwaukee M18 FMDP-0C (4933451636) 4933451636 | 85 000 ₴ |
Milwaukee M18 FMDP-0C (4933451636) M18FMDP-0C(4933451636) | 84 985 ₴ |
Milwaukee M18 FMDP (4933451636) | 102 240 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Package features:
- Model M18 FMDP-0C — supplied without battery, charger, case included
- Model M18 FMDP-502C — includes 2 batteries (5 Ah), charger and case
We recommendCompare using chart →