Minola MPG 1150-80 800x490
Photos 10 |
Minola MPG 1150-80 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Minola 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Minola.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Minola MPG 1150-80 800x490
All prices 12 →Minola Minola MPG 1150-80 Эспрессо 4815155001644 | 5 223 ₴ |
Minola MPG 1150-80 Арктик | 5 223 ₴ |
Minola Mpg 1150-80 Эспрессо | 5 160 ₴ |
Мойка кухонная Minola MPG 1150-80 Arctic | 4 962 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Minola MPG 1150-80 Арктик | 5 223 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →