Mitas Flash V66 Classic 700x28C
Mitas Flash V66 Classic 700x28C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mitas Flash V66 Classic 700x28C
All prices 6 →Покрышка 700x28C (28-622) MITAS (RUBENA) FLASH V66 Classic черн. 5-1095047 | 335 ₴ |
Покришка 700x28C (28-622) Mitas Flash V66 Classic, чорний (TIR-85-03) | 333 ₴ |
Покрышка 700x28C (28-622) Mitas Flash V66 Classic, черный (TIR-85-03) | 333 ₴ |
MITAS Покрышка 700x28C (28-622) Mitas FLASH V66 Classic black TIR-85-03 | 332 ₴ |
Покришка Rubena&Mitas Flash 700 x 28C 28-622 City Trekking (1085-5-1095047 | 335 ₴ |
Rubena Покрышка Rubena Flash 700x28C (28-622), черная 5-10950476 | 335 ₴ |
Mitas Flash V66 Classic 700x28C configurations
Price for Mitas Flash V66 Classic 700x28C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitas Flash V66 Classic 26x1 3/8 | from 379 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic 28x1 1/4x1 3/4 | from 371 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic 28x1.75x2 | from 449 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic APS+RS 28x1.75x2 | from 660 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic LW+ST+RS 28x1.75x2 | from 885 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic APS+RS 700x28C | from 505 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic 700x28C | from 332 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic 700x35C | from 410 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic APS+RS 700x35C | from 595 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic LW+ST+RS 700x40C | from 895 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic APS+RS 700x40C | from 610 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic 700x40C | from 422 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →