Mitas Flash V66 Classic 700x40C
Mitas Flash V66 Classic 700x40C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mitas Flash V66 Classic 700x40C
Покрышка 700 x40C (42-622) MITAS (RUBENA) FLASH V66 Classic черн. 5-109522 | 425 ₴ |
MITAS Покрышка MITAS (RUBENA) 700x40C (42-622) FLASH V66 Classic black TIR | 422 ₴ |
Велопокришка Mitas (Rubena) Flash V66 Classic 700x40C (42-622) Чорна (TIR- | 422 ₴ |
MITAS Покрышка Rubena (Mitas) Flash 700x40C (42-622), черная 5-10952213 | 425 ₴ |
Покришка Rubena&Mitas Flash 700 x 40C 42-622 City Trekking (1085-5-1095221 | 425 ₴ |
Mitas Flash V66 Classic 700x40C configurations
Price for Mitas Flash V66 Classic 700x40C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitas Flash V66 Classic 26x1 3/8 | from 379 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic 28x1 1/4x1 3/4 | from 371 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic 28x1.75x2 | from 449 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic APS+RS 28x1.75x2 | from 660 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic LW+ST+RS 28x1.75x2 | from 885 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic APS+RS 700x28C | from 505 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic 700x28C | from 331 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic 700x35C | from 409 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic APS+RS 700x35C | from 595 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic APS+RS 700x40C | from 610 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic 700x40C | from 422 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic LW+ST+RS 700x40C | from 895 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →