Mitas Rapid V36 Classic 26x2.0
from 453 ₴ Buy! MITAS Покрышка 26x2.00 (52-559) Mitas RAPID V36 Classic black TIR-A5-06Lisoped.ua4 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Mitas Rapid V36 Classic 26x2.0 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Mitas Rapid V36 Classic 26x2.0 configurations
Price for Mitas Rapid V36 Classic 26x2.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitas Rapid V36 Classic 20x1.75x2.0 | from 367 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas Rapid V36 Classic 24x1.75x2.0 | from 414 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas Rapid V36 Classic 26x2.0 | from 453 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →