Mitas Syrinx V80 Classic 26x1.5
Mitas Syrinx V80 Classic 26x1.5 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mitas Syrinx V80 Classic 26x1.5
Покрышка 26" x 1.50" (40x559) MITAS (RUBENA) SYRINX V80 Classic 22 5-10951 | 370 ₴ |
MITAS Покрышка Rubena (Mitas) Syrinx 26x1,50 (40-559), черная 5-10951406 | 370 ₴ |
Покришка Rubena&Mitas Syrinx 26x1,50 40-559 City Trekking (1085-5-10951406 | 370 ₴ |
Mitas Syrinx V80 Classic 26x1.5 configurations
Price for Mitas Syrinx V80 Classic 26x1.5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitas Syrinx V80 Classic 26x1.5 | from 370 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Mitas Syrinx V80 Classic 700x23C | from 371 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Mitas Syrinx V80 Classic 700x25C | from 371 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommend