Mitas Syrinx V80 Classic 700x23C
Mitas Syrinx V80 Classic 700x23C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mitas Syrinx V80 Classic 700x23C
Покрышка 700 x23C (23-622) MITAS (RUBENA) SYRINX V80 Classic черн. 5-10950 | 375 ₴ |
MITAS Покрышка 700x23C (23-622) Mitas SYRINX V80 Classic black TIR-68-08 | 371 ₴ |
Велопокришка Mitas (Rubena) Syrinx V80 Classic 700x23C (23-622) Чорна (TIR | 371 ₴ |
MITAS Покрышка Rubena (Mitas) Syrinx 700x23C (23-622), черная 5-10950211 | 375 ₴ |
Покришка Rubena&Mitas Syrinx 700 x 23C 23-622 Road & Gravel (1085-5-109502 | 375 ₴ |
Mitas Syrinx V80 Classic 700x23C configurations
Price for Mitas Syrinx V80 Classic 700x23C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitas Syrinx V80 Classic 26x1.5 | from 370 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Mitas Syrinx V80 Classic 700x23C | from 371 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Mitas Syrinx V80 Classic 700x25C | from 371 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →