Mitsubishi Electric PLA-ZRP60BA 60 m²
Outdated Product 53 749 ₴ Type: split system; Operating modes: cooling/heating/dehumidification/ventilation; Room area (m²): 60; Cooling capacity (W): 6000; Heating capacity (W): 7000; Air flow (m³/h): 1080; Noise level (max/min) (dB): 32/28; Functions: inverter; automode; timer; auto restart; self-diagnosis; |
Mitsubishi Electric PLA-ZRP60BA 60 m²
Type:split, cassette (ceiling)
Recommended area:60 m²
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications PLA-ZRP60BA
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitsubishi Electric 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitsubishi Electric.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Mitsubishi Electric PLA-ZRP60BA configurations
Price for Mitsubishi Electric PLA-ZRP60BA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitsubishi Electric PLA-ZRP35BA 36 m² | from 51 840 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitsubishi Electric PLA-ZRP50BA 50 m² | from 56 668 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitsubishi Electric PLA-ZRP71BA 71 m² | from 72 011 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitsubishi Electric PLA-ZRP100BA 100 m² | from 89 424 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitsubishi Electric PLA-ZRP125BA 125 m² | from 92 672 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitsubishi Electric PLA-ZRP140BA 140 m² | from 80 159 ₴ | 1 offer |