Mitsubishi Electric MLZ-KA50VA 50 m²
from 55 506 ₴ Buy! Внутренний блок Mitsubishi Electric MLZ-KA50VA кассетныйAirclimate.proOfficial partner Mitsubishi Electric (Kyiv) Warranty: 36 month Report |
Mitsubishi Electric MLZ-KA50VA 50 m²
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications MLZ-KA50VA
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitsubishi Electric 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitsubishi Electric.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Mitsubishi Electric MLZ-KA50VA configurations
Price for Mitsubishi Electric MLZ-KA50VA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitsubishi Electric MLZ-KA25VA 25 m² | from 40 852 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitsubishi Electric MLZ-KA35VA 32 m² | from 25 160 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Electric MLZ-KA50VA 50 m² | from 55 506 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →