Mitsubishi Electric MLZ-KP25VF 25 m²
For use with multisystems MXZ-VA and PUMY-(S)P only
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications MLZ-KP25VF
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitsubishi Electric 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitsubishi Electric.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Mitsubishi Electric MLZ-KP25VF configurations
Price for Mitsubishi Electric MLZ-KP25VF |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitsubishi Electric MLZ-KP25VF 25 m² | from 54 745 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Electric MLZ-KP35VF 35 m² | from 62 742 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Electric MLZ-KP50VF 48 m² | from 82 421 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →