Mitsubishi Electric Premium MSZ-LN50VG/MUZ-LN50VG 50 m²
Videos 12Photos 13 |
Mitsubishi Electric Premium MSZ-LN50VG/MUZ-LN50VG 50 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:50 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:1380/1480 W, cooling class A+++, heating class A++
Functions:night mode, emergency heating, control via smartphone
The model with the article number VG2 is available from 2021.
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Premium MSZ-LN50VG/MUZ-LN50VG
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitsubishi Electric 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitsubishi Electric.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mitsubishi Electric Premium MSZ-LN50VG/MUZ-LN50VG 50 m²
All prices 83 →Mitsubishi Electric Mitsubishi Electric Premium Inverter MSZ-LN50VGV-E1/MU | 96 845 ₴ |
Кондиционер Mitsubishi Electric Premium Inverter MSZ-LN50VG2W/MUZ-LN50VG2 | 97 450 ₴ |
Кондиціонер спліт-система Mitsubishi Electric MSZ-LN50VG2W/MUZ-LN50VG2 160 | 90 982 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Mitsubishi Electric Premium Inverter MSZ-LN50VG2W/MUZ-LN50VG2 | 84 570 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Mitsubishi Electric PREMIUM MSZ-LN50VG2W/MUZ-LN50VG2 | 120 670 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Add Review
Video reviews
Mitsubishi Electric Premium MSZ-LN50VG/MUZ-LN50VG configurations
Price for Mitsubishi Electric Premium MSZ-LN50VG/MUZ-LN50VG |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitsubishi Electric Premium MSZ-LN25VG/MUZ-LN25VG 25 m² | from 40 097 ₴ | 96 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Electric Premium MSZ-LN35VG/MUZ-LN35VG 35 m² | from 48 214 ₴ | 88 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Electric Premium MSZ-LN50VG/MUZ-LN50VG 50 m² | from 62 938 ₴ | 83 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Electric Premium MSZ-LN60VG/MUZ-LN60VG 61 m² | from 76 016 ₴ | 92 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →