Mitsubishi Electric Premium MSZ-LN18VG2W 20 m²
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Mitsubishi Electric Premium MSZ-LN18VG2W 20 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:20 m²
Functions:night mode, emergency heating, ionization
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Premium MSZ-LN18VG2W
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitsubishi Electric 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitsubishi Electric.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mitsubishi Electric Premium MSZ-LN18VG2W 20 m²
Mitsubishi Electric Mitsubishi Electric Premium Inverter MSZ-LN18VG2W | 26 063 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Mitsubishi Electric MSZ-LN18VG2W | 25 688 ₴ |
Внутренний блок Mitsubishi Electric MSZ-LN18VG2W (Белый) | 19 158 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →