Mitsubishi Electric PKA-M71KAL 71 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:71 m²
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications PKA-M71KAL
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitsubishi Electric 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitsubishi Electric.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Mitsubishi Electric PKA-M71KAL configurations
Price for Mitsubishi Electric PKA-M71KAL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitsubishi Electric PKA-M60KAL 60 m² | from 79 999 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Electric PKA-M71KAL 71 m² | from 96 080 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Electric PKA-M100KAL 100 m² | from 97 922 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →