Mitsubishi Electric MXZ-3D68VA 68 m² on 3 unit(s)
Expecting restock 56 750 ₴ Type: multi split system; Operating modes: cooling/heating/dehumidification/ventilation; Room area (m²): 68; Power consumption (cooling/heating): 2190/2380; Cooling capacity (W): 6800; Heating capacity (W): 8600; Noise level (max/min) (dB): 50/-; Functions: inverter; self-diagnosis; |
Mitsubishi Electric MXZ-3D68VA 68 m²
on 3 unit(s)
42 m²
on 2 unit(s)
54 m²
on 3 unit(s)
68 m²
on 3 unit(s)
72 m²
on 4 unit(s)
80 m²
on 4 unit(s)
83 m²
on 4 unit(s)
102 m²
122 m² on 5 unit(s)
on 6 unit(s)
Type:multi split, wall
Recommended area:68 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:2190/2380 W
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications MXZ-3D68VA
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitsubishi Electric 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitsubishi Electric.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Mitsubishi Electric MXZ-3D68VA configurations
Price for Mitsubishi Electric MXZ-3D68VA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitsubishi Electric MXZ-2D42VA 42 m² on 2 unit(s) | from 33 688 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Electric MXZ-3D54VA 54 m² on 3 unit(s) | from 48 900 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Electric MXZ-3D68VA 68 m² on 3 unit(s) | from 56 750 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Electric MXZ-4D72VA 72 m² on 4 unit(s) | from 65 850 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Electric MXZ-4D83VA 83 m² on 4 unit(s) | from 89 075 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Electric MXZ-5D102VA 102 m² on 5 unit(s) | from 121 900 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Electric MXZ-6D122VA 122 m² on 6 unit(s) | from 177 370 ₴ | 5 offers |