Mitsubishi Heavy SRK20ZSX-W/SRC20ZSX-W 20 m²
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Mitsubishi Heavy SRK20ZSX-W/SRC20ZSX-W 20 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:20 m²
heating T:from -20 °C
Consumption:310/470 W
Functions:night mode, emergency heating, self-cleaning
Ability to control via smartphone (additional unit is purchased separately)
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications SRK20ZSX-W/SRC20ZSX-W
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitsubishi Heavy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitsubishi Heavy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mitsubishi Heavy SRK20ZSX-W/SRC20ZSX-W 20 m²
All prices 32 →Кондиціонер спліт-система Mitsubishi Heavy SRK20ZSX-W/SRC20ZSX-W 130620221 | 65 020 ₴ |
Кондиціонер MITSUBISHI HEAVY Diamond Inverter SRK20ZSX-W/SRC20ZSX-W | 52 720 ₴ |
Кондиціонер MITSUBISHI HEAVY Diamond Inverter SRK20ZSX-W/SRC20ZSX-W | 52 020 ₴ |
Кондиціонер MITSUBISHI HEAVY Diamond Inverter SRK20ZSX-W/SRC20ZSX-W | 52 220 ₴ |
Кондиционер Mitsubishi Heavy SRK20ZSX-W/SRC20ZSX-W инвертор | 50 202 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features air conditioner Mitsubishi Heavy SRK20ZSX-W/SRC20ZSX-W:
- Ability to control via smartphone (additional unit is purchased separately)
Mitsubishi Heavy SRK20ZSX-W/SRC20ZSX-W configurations
Price for Mitsubishi Heavy SRK20ZSX-W/SRC20ZSX-W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitsubishi Heavy SRK20ZSX-W/SRC20ZSX-W 20 m² | from 50 202 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy SRK25ZSX-W/SRC25ZSX-W 25 m² | from 43 382 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy SRK35ZSX-W/SRC35ZSX-W 35 m² | from 52 410 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy SRK50ZSX-W/SRC50ZSX-W 50 m² | from 71 000 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy SRK60ZSX-W/SRC60ZSX-W 61 m² | from 76 000 ₴ | 29 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →