Mitsubishi Heavy Premium SRK35ZS/SRC35ZS-W 35 m²
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Mitsubishi Heavy Premium SRK35ZS/SRC35ZS-W 35 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:35 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:890/940 W, cooling class A+++, heating class A+++
Functions:night mode, emergency heating, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Premium SRK35ZS/SRC35ZS-W
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitsubishi Heavy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitsubishi Heavy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mitsubishi Heavy Premium SRK35ZS/SRC35ZS-W 35 m²
All prices 30 →Кондиціонер спліт-система Mitsubishi Heavy SRK35ZS-WT/SRC35ZS-W 1606202217 | 46 051 ₴ |
MITSUBISHI HEAVY SRK35ZS-WT/SRC35ZS-W | 54 292 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Mitsubishi Heavy SRK35ZS-WT/SRC35ZS-W | 40 500 ₴ |
Кондиціонер MITSUBISHI HEAVY PREMIUM INVERTER SRK35ZS-WB/SRC35ZS-W | 44 476 ₴ |
Кондиціонер MITSUBISHI HEAVY PREMIUM INVERTER SRK35ZS-WB/SRC35ZS-W | 43 776 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Mitsubishi Heavy Premium SRK35ZS/SRC35ZS-W configurations
Price for Mitsubishi Heavy Premium SRK35ZS/SRC35ZS-W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitsubishi Heavy Premium SRK20ZS/SRC20ZS-W 20 m² | from 33 105 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy Premium SRK25ZS/SRC25ZS-W 25 m² | from 33 500 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy Premium SRK35ZS/SRC35ZS-W 35 m² | from 40 500 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy Premium SRK50ZS/SRC50ZS-W 50 m² | from 58 107 ₴ | 27 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →