Mitsubishi Heavy SRC80ZS-W 80 m²
from 81 575 ₴ Buy! Наружный блок Mitsubishi Heavy SRC80ZS-W для кондиционераAirclimate.proOfficial partner Mitsubishi Heavy (Kyiv) Warranty: 36 month Report |
Mitsubishi Heavy SRC80ZS-W 80 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:80 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:1700/1950 W, cooling class A++, heating class A++
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications SRC80ZS-W
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitsubishi Heavy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitsubishi Heavy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Mitsubishi Heavy SRC80ZS-W configurations
Price for Mitsubishi Heavy SRC80ZS-W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitsubishi Heavy SRC20ZS-W 20 m² | from 24 320 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy SRC25ZS-W 25 m² | from 26 480 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy SRC35ZS-W 35 m² | from 33 120 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy SRC50ZS-W 50 m² | from 46 520 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy SRC60ZS-W 60 m² | from 60 994 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy SRC71ZS-W 71 m² | from 73 194 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy SRC80ZS-W 80 m² | from 81 575 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy SRC100ZS-W 100 m² | from 115 785 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy SRC125ZS-W 125 m² | from 123 051 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →