Monte MT-6012-6
Monte MT-6012-6 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monte MT-6012-6
All prices 7 →Monte 6012-6-MT | 397 ₴ |
Вага підлогова Monte MT-6012-6 | 386 ₴ |
Ваги для підлоги Monte Yoga MT-6012-6 180 кг | 498 ₴ |
Ваги для підлоги Monte Yoga MT-6012-6 180 кг | 541 ₴ |
Ваги для підлоги Monte Yoga MT-6012-6 180 кг | 550 ₴ |
Ваги підлогові електронні скло Monte (MT-6012-6) | 557 ₴ |
Ваги для підлоги Montel Yoga MT-6012-6 180 кг | 535 ₴ |
Monte MT-6012-6 configurations
Price for Monte MT-6012-6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monte MT-6012-7 | from 384 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Monte MT-6012-2 | from 384 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Monte MT-6012-3 | from 498 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Monte MT-6012-6 | from 386 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Monte MT-6012-8 | from 384 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Monte MT-6012-4 | from 384 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →